Biography

1+

Jandi Lin Quick Facts

Alias: Jandy Lynn
Date of Birth: 03/19/1985
Home Town: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Measurements: 32A
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Jandi Lin Biography

Jandi Lin is a delicious Asian babe who was born in Honolulu, Hawaii in 1985. Jandi made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2007 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jandi featured in a variety of films which fell in to the Asian, gonzo, lesbian and hardcore niches.

Jandi Lin is loved by her many fans for a variety of reasons particularly for her tiny 32A titties and her gorgeous smooth complexion. Jandi has her clitoris hood pierced and she also has tattoos of a multicolor design with flowers; a bird (phoenix) covering her entire back; and her name in Chinese between her breasts.

Throughout her adult career Jandi Lin has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Digital Sin, Hustler, and Adam and Eve. Jandi has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Jayla Starr, Mika Tan, Kaiya Linn, Eva Angelina and Roxy Deville.

16 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. jugam says:

    Her Tattoo make me Horny.. tit so cute to suck.. damn good fuck..

  2. jugam says:

    i’m dream to fuck with u jandi lin…
    keeep good work..

  3. jugam says:

    I’m wonder, how much they pay u for being porn?

  4. edbdv6 says:

    hi if ever in new york would love to have a drink with you

  5. logan says:

    love the birth date! what planet is that on?

  6. Lion says:

    I would ask you out for a date anyday 🙂

  7. Anonymous says:

    thanks for this text quite good

  8. Peter Stone says:

    Jandi is the the best, most superb porn star! A huge turn-on who drives me crazy! Like the Rolling Stone song says, she’d make a dead man come. A delightful, sweet, powerful piece of trash.

  9. Peter Stone says:

    She’s gorgeous, so beautiful. Her every action, her eyes, everything.

  10. Rory2234 says:

    Youre so beautiful

  11. Maimi says:

    you’re too sexy, i want fuck fuck fuck you,love love love you

  12. Maimi says:

    you’re best sexy,beatiful. i love you

  13. Sean says:

    Hey Jandi great pics. I am writing to tell you I have been a fan of yours for quite a few years and have to say you are the most sexy and beautiful woman in porn from head to toe. I have been interested in meeting you for years but cannot find a way to get in touch with you. I would love to arrange a one on one date with you If you’re interested. Of course a generous donation will be included 🙂 Let me know if this is something you would be interested in. Hope to hear from you soon sexy 😉

  14. Rustam says:

    I can be your sponsor

  15. Paulo says:

    Marry me Jandi!

  16. J says:

    Great pics, but really just wanna comment on all the creepy comments. Some real weirdos…oh yeah and I’d love to buy a jar of your bath water 🙂

  17. Mike says:

    Lets surf if you are in town.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *